Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04. maj
10:00
FC Holte
B. 73, Slagelse
U12 Drenge SU 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
12:00
FC Holte
IF Bytoften
U12 Piger 2 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:30
FC Holte
Vallensbæk IF
8:8 U13 Drenge M (11) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
14:00
FC Holte
Helsinge Fodbold
HHT
U19 Drenge 1 (05-06) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
18:15
FC Holte
Taastrup FC
U11 Drenge SU 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj
20:00
Holte Star Club
BSF
M+60 8:8 - 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
17:30
FC Holte
Hillerød Fodbold
U11 Drenge 3 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
17:30
FC Holte
FC Rudersdal
U12 Drenge 2 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
FC Holte
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
8:8 U13 Drenge 3 (11) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj
10:30
FC Holte
Kalundborg GB
8:8 U13 Drenge M (11) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:00
LSF
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
U7 piger 3:3 (17-18) - 11. maj Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:00
FC Holte (2)
Herlev IF (2)
U7 piger 3:3 (17-18) - 11. maj Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:20
Ølstykke FC
FC Holte (1)
U7 piger 3:3 (17-18) - 11. maj Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:20
Herlev IF (1)
LSF
U7 piger 3:3 (17-18) - 11. maj Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:40
Herlev IF (2)
Ølstykke FC
U7 piger 3:3 (17-18) - 11. maj Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:40
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
FC Holte (2)
U7 piger 3:3 (17-18) - 11. maj Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
11:00
FC Holte (1)
Herlev IF (1)
U7 piger 3:3 (17-18) - 11. maj Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
11:00
LSF
FC Holte (2)
U7 piger 3:3 (17-18) - 11. maj Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
11:20
Ølstykke FC
Herlev IF (1)
U7 piger 3:3 (17-18) - 11. maj Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
11:20
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Herlev IF (2)
U7 piger 3:3 (17-18) - 11. maj Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
11:40
FC Holte (2)
FC Holte (1)
U7 piger 3:3 (17-18) - 11. maj Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
11:40
Ølstykke FC
LSF
U7 piger 3:3 (17-18) - 11. maj Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
12:00
Herlev IF (2)
FC Holte (1)
U7 piger 3:3 (17-18) - 11. maj Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
12:00
Herlev IF (1)
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
U7 piger 3:3 (17-18) - 11. maj Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:00
Holte Star Club
Brødeskov IF
Serie 5 - Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:00
FC Holte
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
U15 Drenge 2 (09) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
20:00
Holte Star Club
Mørkhøj Sportsklub
M+50 8:8 - 2024 Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
17:15
FC Holte
Bagsværd BK
U12 Drenge 2 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:30
FC Holte
Lundtofte Boldklub
U12 Drenge 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:30
FC Holte
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
8:8 U13 Drenge M (11) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
20:30
Skodsborg FIF
Avedøre IF
M+50 8:8 - 2024 Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
11:00
Holte Star Club
Oversidder
Serie 5 - Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:00
FC Holte
B. 1973, Herlev
U15 Drenge 2 (09) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
20:00
Holte Star Club
Avedøre IF
M+50 8:8 - 2024 Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:30
FC Holte
Lundtofte Boldklub
U11 Drenge 3 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:15
FC Holte
BSF
U12 Drenge 2 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
FC Holte
Snekkersten IF
8:8 U13 Drenge 3 (11) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:00
Holte Star Club
Hareskov IF
M+60 8:8 - 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
20:30
Skodsborg FIF
FC Rudersdal
M+50 8:8 - 2024 Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:30
FC Holte
Hareskov IF (2)
U14 Drenge 3 (10) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
09:40
FC Holte
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
U14 Drenge 1 (10) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
12:00
FC Holte
Slagelse B&I
U11 Drenge SU 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
14:00
FC Holte
Brødeskov IF
U19 Drenge 1 (05-06) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
14:00
FC Holte
Hornbæk IF
U12 Piger 2 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:45
FC Holte
Farum BK
U17 Drenge 2 (07) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
20:00
Holte Star Club
Stenløse BK
M+60 8:8 - 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:30
FC Holte
Solrød FC
U11 Drenge SU 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Holte Star Club
IF Skjold Birkerød
Serie 5 - Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
12:00
FC Holte
BSF
U12 Drenge SU 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
13:30
FC Holte
KFUM BK, Roskilde
U15 Drenge 2 (09) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:30
FC Holte
SSL
U15 Drenge 2 (09) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
20:00
Holte Star Club
FC Rudersdal
M+50 8:8 - 2024 Pulje 2
|